Difference between revisions of "Public School"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Building Size|| 1X1 | |Building Size|| 1X1 | ||
|- | |||
|Max Amount | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:26, 3 November 2021
| Coin Cost | 10,000 |
| Hammer Cost | 2,000 Coins |
| Hit Points | 25 |
| Tech Requirement | Education |
| Building Size | 1X1 |
| Max Amount | 1 |
Description
A smart populace is a productive populace
A mid tier science building providing a flat increase of 5% to the towns beaker output.