Difference between revisions of "Granary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Building Size||1X1 | |Building Size||1X1 | ||
|- | |||
|Max Amount | |||
|16 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
Revision as of 03:20, 3 November 2021
| Coin Cost | 5,000 |
| Hammer Cost | 1,600 |
| Upkeep | 500 Coins |
| Hit Points | 25 |
| Tech Requirement | Pottery |
| Building Size | 1X1 |
| Max Amount | 16 |
Description
Your town's bread and butter.
An early tier building essential for any towns using cottages as it is designed to feed the cottage requirements.