Difference between revisions of "Museum"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Building Size|| 1X1 | |Building Size|| 1X1 | ||
|- | |||
|Max Amount | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:16, 3 November 2021
| Coin Cost | 250,000 |
| Hammer Cost | 75,000 |
| Upkeep | 25,000 Coins |
| Hit Points | 25 |
| Tech Requirement | World Culture |
| Building Size | 1X1 |
| Max Amount | 1 |
Description
History of humanity all in one place. Paintings, statues, square blocks of wood.
A late-game culture building providing a passive flat increase to culture of 400 points and +5 happiness.