Difference between revisions of "Granary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hammer Cost||1,600 | |Hammer Cost||1,600 | ||
|- | |||
|Upkeep | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit Points||25 | |Hit Points||25 | ||
Revision as of 04:34, 13 October 2021
| Coin Cost | 5,000 |
| Hammer Cost | 1,600 |
| Upkeep | 500 |
| Hit Points | 25 |
| Tech Requirement | Pottery |
| Building Size | 1X1 |
Description
Your town's bread and butter.
An early tier building essential for any towns using cottages as it is designed to feed the cottage requirements.