Difference between revisions of "Restaurant"

From CivWorld
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 2: Line 2:
|Coin Cost||12,000
|Coin Cost||12,000
|-
|-
|Hammer Cost||2,5000
|Hammer Cost||2,500
|-
|Upkeep
|1,200
|-
|-
|Hit Points||25
|Hit Points||25

Revision as of 04:33, 13 October 2021

Coin Cost 12,000
Hammer Cost 2,500
Upkeep 1,200
Hit Points 25
Tech Requirement Culinary Arts
Building Size 1X1

Description

Converting food to cuisine

TODO GAME DESC