Difference between revisions of "Trade Ship"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hammer Cost||2,800 | |Hammer Cost||2,800 | ||
|- | |||
|Upkeep | |||
|2,500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit Points||25 | |Hit Points||25 | ||
Revision as of 04:18, 13 October 2021
| Coin Cost | 25,000 |
| Hammer Cost | 2,800 |
| Upkeep | 2,500 |
| Hit Points | 25 |
| Tech Requirement | Trading Fleets |
| Building Size | 1X1 |
Description
Explore the open seas in the hopes of finding riches
Required to obtain ocean-based trade resources. Once this building has been built on top of a trade resource, this resource will spawn within. This building requires a Shipyard and must be built on water.