Difference between revisions of "Warehouse"

From CivWorld
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" |Coin Cost||17,000 |- |Hammer Cost||3,500 |- |Hit Points||25 |- |Tech Requirement||National Stockpiling |- |Building Size||2X3 |}...")
 
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|Hammer Cost||3,500
|Hammer Cost||3,500
|-
|Upkeep
|1,700
|-
|-
|Hit Points||25
|Hit Points||25
Line 11: Line 14:
|}
|}
==Description==
==Description==
TODO FUN DESC
Storage4U


TODO GAME DESC
TODO GAME DESC

Revision as of 04:01, 13 October 2021

Coin Cost 17,000
Hammer Cost 3,500
Upkeep 1,700
Hit Points 25
Tech Requirement National Stockpiling
Building Size 2X3

Description

Storage4U

TODO GAME DESC