Difference between revisions of "Lumbermill"

From CivWorld
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|Hammer Cost||1,600
|Hammer Cost||1,600
|-
|Upkeep
|500
|-
|-
|Hit Points||25
|Hit Points||25
Line 13: Line 16:
==Description==
==Description==


TODO FUN DESC
Making living trees into nice useful building supplies


TODO GAME DESC
TODO GAME DESC

Revision as of 04:39, 13 October 2021

Coin Cost 5,000
Hammer Cost 1,600
Upkeep 500
Hit Points 25
Tech Requirement Logging
Building Size 1X1

Description

Making living trees into nice useful building supplies

TODO GAME DESC

Upgrade Table

Level Tech Requirement Coin Cost Hammer Cost
1 Logging 5,000 1,600
2 Forestry Council 11,500 2,300
3 Raked Saw 20,000 4,000
4 Rotary Saw 60,000 12,000
5 Milling 75,000 15,000