Difference between revisions of "House"

From CivWorld
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| border="1" cellpadding=3 cellspacing=0 |Coin Cost||3,000 |- |Hammer Cost||200 |- |Hit Points||25 |- |Tech Requirement||Non-Required |- |Building Size|| 1X1 |} ==Descriptio...")
 
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|Hammer Cost||200
|Hammer Cost||200
|-
|Upkeep
|300
|-
|-
|Hit Points||25
|Hit Points||25
Line 13: Line 16:
==Description==
==Description==


TODO FUN DESC
Home Sweet Home


A personal player home providing spawn, some limited chests, enderchest and the ability to customise the building.
A personal player home providing spawn, some limited chests, enderchest and the ability to customise the building.

Revision as of 04:13, 13 October 2021

Coin Cost 3,000
Hammer Cost 200
Upkeep 300
Hit Points 25
Tech Requirement Non-Required
Building Size 1X1

Description

Home Sweet Home

A personal player home providing spawn, some limited chests, enderchest and the ability to customise the building.