Difference between revisions of "Windmill"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Building Size||1X1 | |Building Size||1X1 | ||
|- | |||
|Max Amount | |||
|6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:21, 3 November 2021
| Coin Cost | 10,000 |
| Hammer Cost | 2,000 |
| Upkeep | 1,000 Coins |
| Hit Points | 25 |
| Tech Requirement | Ferilization |
| Building Size | 1X1 |
| Max Amount | 6 |
Description
Man planting farms is boring... sooo much busy work... Urgh why
A mid tier building designed to work in cooperation with farms allowing for semi-autonomation of farm plots placed adjacent to the windmill. Windmills will automatically plant seeds and crops. (X)