Difference between revisions of "House"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Building Size|| 1X1 | |Building Size|| 1X1 | ||
|- | |||
|Max Amount | |||
|99 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:07, 3 November 2021
| Coin Cost | 3,000 |
| Hammer Cost | 200 |
| Upkeep | 300 Coins |
| Hit Points | 25 |
| Tech Requirement | Non-Required |
| Building Size | 1X1 |
| Max Amount | 99 |
Description
Home Sweet Home
A personal player home providing spawn, some limited chests, enderchest and the ability to customise the building.