Difference between revisions of "Museum"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| border="1" cellpadding=3 cellspacing=0 |Coin Cost||250,000 |- |Hammer Cost||75,000 |- |Hit Points||25 |- |Tech Requirement||World Culture |- |Building Size|| 1X1 |} ==Desc...") |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hammer Cost||75,000 | |Hammer Cost||75,000 | ||
|- | |||
|Upkeep | |||
|25,000 Coins | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit Points||25 | |Hit Points||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tech Requirement||World Culture | |Tech Requirement||[http://falazar.com/projects/civworld/techTree.php World Culture] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Building Size|| 1X1 | |Building Size|| 1X1 | ||
|- | |||
|Max Amount | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
History of humanity all in one place. Paintings, statues, square blocks of wood. | |||
A late game culture building providing a passive flat increase to culture of | A late-game [[culture]] building providing a passive flat increase to culture of 400 points and +5 happiness. | ||
Latest revision as of 07:57, 8 November 2021
| Coin Cost | 250,000 |
| Hammer Cost | 75,000 |
| Upkeep | 25,000 Coins |
| Hit Points | 25 |
| Tech Requirement | World Culture |
| Building Size | 1X1 |
| Max Amount | 1 |
Description
History of humanity all in one place. Paintings, statues, square blocks of wood.
A late-game culture building providing a passive flat increase to culture of 400 points and +5 happiness.