Difference between revisions of "Museum"

From CivWorld
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| border="1" cellpadding=3 cellspacing=0 |Coin Cost||250,000 |- |Hammer Cost||75,000 |- |Hit Points||25 |- |Tech Requirement||World Culture |- |Building Size|| 1X1 |} ==Desc...")
 
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|Hammer Cost||75,000
|Hammer Cost||75,000
|-
|Upkeep
|25,000 Coins
|-
|-
|Hit Points||25
|Hit Points||25
|-
|-
|Tech Requirement||World Culture
|Tech Requirement||[http://falazar.com/projects/civworld/techTree.php World Culture]
|-
|-
|Building Size|| 1X1
|Building Size|| 1X1
|-
|Max Amount
|1
|}
|}


==Description==
==Description==


TODO FUN DESC
History of humanity all in one place. Paintings, statues, square blocks of wood.


A late game culture building providing a passive flat increase to culture of (X) and happiness (X).
A late-game [[culture]] building providing a passive flat increase to culture of 400 points and +5 happiness.

Latest revision as of 07:57, 8 November 2021

Coin Cost 250,000
Hammer Cost 75,000
Upkeep 25,000 Coins
Hit Points 25
Tech Requirement World Culture
Building Size 1X1
Max Amount 1

Description

History of humanity all in one place. Paintings, statues, square blocks of wood.

A late-game culture building providing a passive flat increase to culture of 400 points and +5 happiness.