Difference between revisions of "Stadium"

From CivWorld
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|Hit Points||25
|Hit Points||25
|-
|-
|Tech Requirement||Recreation
|Tech Requirement||[http://falazar.com/projects/civworld/techTree.php Recreation]
|-
|-
|Building Size||1X1
|Building Size||2X2
|-
|Max Amount
|1
|}
|}
==Description==
==Description==

Latest revision as of 07:29, 2 December 2021

Coin Cost 50,000
Hammer Cost 10,000
Upkeep 5,000 Coins
Hit Points 25
Tech Requirement Recreation
Building Size 2X2
Max Amount 1

Description

Men, women, and children will travel from all around to come visit our excellent games.

Late-tier trade buildings that provide an increased trade income rate of 10% as well as a boost to happiness of +1 for every trade good socketed in city.