Difference between revisions of "Stadium"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Upkeep | |Upkeep | ||
|5,000 | |5,000 Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit Points||25 | |Hit Points||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tech Requirement||Recreation | |Tech Requirement||[http://falazar.com/projects/civworld/techTree.php Recreation] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Building Size|| | |Building Size||2X2 | ||
|- | |||
|Max Amount | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
Latest revision as of 07:29, 2 December 2021
| Coin Cost | 50,000 |
| Hammer Cost | 10,000 |
| Upkeep | 5,000 Coins |
| Hit Points | 25 |
| Tech Requirement | Recreation |
| Building Size | 2X2 |
| Max Amount | 1 |
Description
Men, women, and children will travel from all around to come visit our excellent games.
Late-tier trade buildings that provide an increased trade income rate of 10% as well as a boost to happiness of +1 for every trade good socketed in city.