Difference between revisions of "Stadium"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" |Coin Cost||50,000 |- |Hammer Cost||10,000 |- |Hit Points||25 |- |Tech Requirement||Recreation |- |Building Size||1X1 |} ==Descri...") |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hammer Cost||10,000 | |Hammer Cost||10,000 | ||
|- | |||
|Upkeep | |||
|5,000 Coins | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit Points||25 | |Hit Points||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tech Requirement||Recreation | |Tech Requirement||[http://falazar.com/projects/civworld/techTree.php Recreation] | ||
|- | |||
|Building Size||2X2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Max Amount | ||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
Men, women, and children will travel from all around to come visit our excellent games. | |||
Late tier trade buildings that provide an increased trade rate of | Late-tier trade buildings that provide an increased [[trade income]] rate of 10% as well as a boost to [[happiness]] of +1 for every [[trade good]] socketed in city. | ||
Latest revision as of 07:29, 2 December 2021
| Coin Cost | 50,000 |
| Hammer Cost | 10,000 |
| Upkeep | 5,000 Coins |
| Hit Points | 25 |
| Tech Requirement | Recreation |
| Building Size | 2X2 |
| Max Amount | 1 |
Description
Men, women, and children will travel from all around to come visit our excellent games.
Late-tier trade buildings that provide an increased trade income rate of 10% as well as a boost to happiness of +1 for every trade good socketed in city.