Difference between revisions of "Museum"

From CivWorld
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|Hammer Cost||75,000
|Hammer Cost||75,000
|-
|Upkeep
|?
|-
|-
|Hit Points||25
|Hit Points||25
Line 13: Line 16:
==Description==
==Description==


TODO FUN DESC
History of humanity all in one place.


A late game culture building providing a passive flat increase to culture of 400 and +5 happiness.
A late game culture building providing a passive flat increase to culture of 400 and +5 happiness.

Revision as of 04:28, 13 October 2021

Coin Cost 250,000
Hammer Cost 75,000
Upkeep ?
Hit Points 25
Tech Requirement World Culture
Building Size 1X1

Description

History of humanity all in one place.

A late game culture building providing a passive flat increase to culture of 400 and +5 happiness.