Difference between revisions of "Stable"

From CivWorld
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|Hammer Cost||1,600
|Hammer Cost||1,600
|-
|Upkeep
|500
|-
|-
|Hit Points||25
|Hit Points||25

Revision as of 04:14, 13 October 2021

Coin Cost 5,000
Hammer Cost 1,600
Upkeep 500
Hit Points 25
Tech Requirement Horseback Riding
Building Size 2X2

Description

Every journey has to start somewhere; every horse has to sleep.

Stable allows instant transport between itself and any non-hostile stable for a flat fee of (X). Use /city travel (cityname) to travel. In addition provides Flat Hammer increase