Difference between revisions of "Meat Market"

From CivWorld
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" |Coin Cost||12,000 |- |Hammer Cost||2,500 |- |Hit Points||25 |- |Tech Requirement||Cultural Exchange |- |Building Size||1X1 |} ==...")
 
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|Hammer Cost||2,500
|Hammer Cost||2,500
|-
|Upkeep
|1,200
|-
|-
|Hit Points||25
|Hit Points||25

Revision as of 04:07, 13 October 2021

Coin Cost 12,000
Hammer Cost 2,500
Upkeep 1,200
Hit Points 25
Tech Requirement Cultural Exchange
Building Size 1X1

Description

TODO FUN DESC

A simple meat market that can be built to offer a variety of meats and food.