Difference between revisions of "Arrow Tower"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hammer Cost||3,000 | |Hammer Cost||3,000 | ||
|- | |||
|Upkeep | |||
|1,500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit Points||25 | |Hit Points||25 | ||
Revision as of 03:53, 13 October 2021
| Coin Cost | 15,000 |
| Hammer Cost | 3,000 |
| Upkeep | 1,500 |
| Hit Points | 25 |
| Tech Requirement | Advanced Masonry |
| Building Size | 1X1 |
Description
Death from above! The first line of defence against the hordes at your gates.
Automated defence structures which fire upon hostile players within range of [X]. Must be built on land.